Is KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN BALL; SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN. DRIZZLE; SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, MONOGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go