Is KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN BALL; SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN. DRIZZLE; SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, MONOGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KATHY KAYE, POPCORN BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


