Is Katie Piper Bubbling Bath Melt Grapefruit 210G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, PEG-90, PEG-8, Parfum, Citrus Grandis Peel (Grapefruit) Oil, Gardenia Jasminoides Callus Extract, Limonene, Linalool, CI 17200, CI 19140, CI 42090
Check Katie Piper Bubbling Bath Melt Grapefruit 210G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katie Piper Bubbling Bath Melt Grapefruit 210G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Katie Piper Bubbling Bath Melt Grapefruit 210G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy


