Is Katie Piper Bubbling Bath Melt Grapefruit 210G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, PEG-90, PEG-8, Parfum, Citrus Grandis Peel (Grapefruit) Oil, Gardenia Jasminoides Callus Extract, Limonene, Linalool, CI 17200, CI 19140, CI 42090

Check Katie Piper Bubbling Bath Melt Grapefruit 210G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Katie Piper Bubbling Bath Melt Grapefruit 210G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy