Is Katie's Mustard Slaw, Spicy, Home Style Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Mustard, Carrots, Onions, Sugar, Vinegar, Bell Peppers, Spices, Salt.
Check Katie's Mustard Slaw, Spicy, Home Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katie's Mustard Slaw, Spicy, Home Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingSandwich


