Is Katoomba Ginger 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Ginger 85%, Canola oil, Salt. Vinegar (270), Water,Added.
Check Katoomba Ginger 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Katoomba Ginger 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Katoomba Ginger 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingToppingCooking


