Is Kauai Coffee® Coconut Caramel Crunch Ground Coffee Pods 12 ct Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Arabica Coffee, Natural, Artificial Flavors, 100% Premium Arabica Coffee, Natural, Artificial Flavors

Check Kauai Coffee® Coconut Caramel Crunch Ground Coffee Pods 12 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauai Coffee® Coconut Caramel Crunch Ground Coffee Pods 12 ct Box is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast