Is Kauai Coffee Company Chocolate Macadamia Nut Ground Coffee 7 oz. 100% Hawaiian Grown Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hawaiian Premium Arabica Coffee, Flavored Coffees Contain Natural Flavors

Check Kauai Coffee Company Chocolate Macadamia Nut Ground Coffee 7 oz. 100% Hawaiian Grown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauai Coffee Company Chocolate Macadamia Nut Ground Coffee 7 oz. 100% Hawaiian Grown is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast