Is Kauai Coffee Koloa Estate Hawaiian Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hawaiian Premium Arabica Coffee
Check Kauai Coffee Koloa Estate Hawaiian Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kauai Coffee Koloa Estate Hawaiian Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kauai Coffee Koloa Estate Hawaiian Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Bag is available at 4 retailers
SafewayShopRiteWalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


