Is Kauai Coffee Koloa Estate Hawaiian Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hawaiian Premium Arabica Coffee

Check Kauai Coffee Koloa Estate Hawaiian Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauai Coffee Koloa Estate Hawaiian Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Bag is available at 4 retailers

SafewayShopRiteWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast