Is Kauai Coffee Vanilla Macadamia Nut Hawaiian Single Serve K-Cups, 12 Count Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Premium Arabica Coffee, Natural, Artificial Flavors, Premium Arabica Coffee, Natural, Artificial Flavors
Check Kauai Coffee Vanilla Macadamia Nut Hawaiian Single Serve K-Cups, 12 Count Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kauai Coffee Vanilla Macadamia Nut Hawaiian Single Serve K-Cups, 12 Count Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 20 oz. Multi-pack Box, 20-count 1 oz. Single-Serve Snack Packs
FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 18 oz. Multi-pack Box, 24-count 0.75 oz. Single-Serve Snack Packs, Halloween Edition
Where to buy
Kauai Coffee Vanilla Macadamia Nut Hawaiian Single Serve K-Cups, 12 Count Box is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


