Is Kauffman's All-Natural Double Raspberry Jam, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Black Raspberry & Red Raspberry Puree, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Kauffman's All-Natural Double Raspberry Jam, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauffman's All-Natural Double Raspberry Jam, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Kauffman's All-Natural Double Raspberry Jam, 9 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) | Spoonful