Is Kauffman's Strawberry Fruit Spread, No Sugar Added, 18 Oz. Jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Vinegar

Check Kauffman's Strawberry Fruit Spread, No Sugar Added, 18 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauffman's Strawberry Fruit Spread, No Sugar Added, 18 Oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking