Is Kaufman's Fruit Farm Rainbow Coconut Slices Candy, 8 Oz. Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Contains Sodium Metabisulfite As A ), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Egg Whites, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1

Check Kaufman's Fruit Farm Rainbow Coconut Slices Candy, 8 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kaufman's Fruit Farm Rainbow Coconut Slices Candy, 8 Oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking