Is Kawartha Dairy Bordeaux Cherry Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Cherries (Cherries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Sulphur Dioxide), Sugar, Glucose, Milk Solids, Modified Milk, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Kawartha Dairy Bordeaux Cherry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kawartha Dairy Bordeaux Cherry Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kawartha Dairy Bordeaux Cherry Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


