No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kawartha Dairy Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Peanut Butter Sauce (Peanut Butter, Corn, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Peanut Butter Dough (Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Starch, Modified Milk , Salt, Molasses), Glucose, Cocoa, Milk Solids, Modified Milk, Dextrose, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan

Check Kawartha Dairy Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kawartha Dairy Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kawartha Dairy Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream | Spoonful