Is Kawartha Dairy Mint Chip Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Glucose, Milk Solids, Modified Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Kawartha Dairy Mint Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kawartha Dairy Mint Chip Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kawartha Dairy Mint Chip Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


