Is Kayem Old Tyme Reds Mild & Full Of Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C) SODIUM NITRITE, FD&C RED #40 AND RED #3. IN A NATURAL LAMB CASING.

Check Kayem Old Tyme Reds Mild & Full Of Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch