Is Kaytee Songbird Blend Wild Bird Food Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oil Sunflower, Cracked Corn, Millet, Peanuts, Striped Sunflower, Artificial Cherry Flavor.
Check Kaytee Songbird Blend Wild Bird Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaytee Songbird Blend Wild Bird Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
Lundberg Sustainable Wild Blend Rice - Gluten Free, Vegan, 1lb Resealable Bag
Fire and Smoke Super Bird Poultry Blend
Lundberg Family Farms Organic Wild Blend Gourmet Rice
ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE WITH A BLEND OF VEGETABLES, SPICES AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS SEASONED MIX, ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE
Where to buy
Kaytee Songbird Blend Wild Bird Food is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Pouch


