No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is KB Prawn & Green Curry Fried Rice | 400g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice (54.6%), Cooked Prawns (Crustacean) (20%) [Prawns (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Salt, Acidity Regulators (500, 331)], Green Curry Sauce (19.7%) (Coconut Milk, Sweet Basil Juice, Soybean Oil, Green Curry Paste, Red Chilli, Sugar, Vegetable Powder, Salt, Coconut, Sweet Basil)

Check KB Prawn & Green Curry Fried Rice | 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? KB Prawn & Green Curry Fried Rice | 400g | Spoonful