Is Kebabs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RSPCA Approved Chicken Maryland (93%), Satay Style Glaze (7%) [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Vegetable Gums (415, 412), Garlic Powder, Natural Colours (Turmeric, Paprika Oleoresins)]
Check Kebabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kebabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep


