Is Kebabs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RSPCA Approved Chicken Maryland (93%), Satay Style Glaze (7%) [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Vegetable Gums (415, 412), Garlic Powder, Natural Colours (Turmeric, Paprika Oleoresins)]

Check Kebabs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep