Is Kedem 100% Apple Juice, 64 fl oz, (Pack of 8) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Apple Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water And Malic Acid

Check Kedem 100% Apple Juice, 64 fl oz, (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem 100% Apple Juice, 64 fl oz, (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep