Is Kedem Israeli Style Gefilte Fish Gluten Free 24 Oz. Pack Of 3. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carp, Onions, Sugar, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Salt, Carrots, Egg Whites, Pepper, Carrageenan

Check Kedem Israeli Style Gefilte Fish Gluten Free 24 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Israeli Style Gefilte Fish Gluten Free 24 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich