Is KEDEM, SPARKLING CONCORD GRAPE JUICE, CONCORD GRAPE, CONCORD GRAPE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Water, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness
Check KEDEM, SPARKLING CONCORD GRAPE JUICE, CONCORD GRAPE, CONCORD GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEDEM, SPARKLING CONCORD GRAPE JUICE, CONCORD GRAPE, CONCORD GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KEDEM, SPARKLING CONCORD GRAPE JUICE, CONCORD GRAPE, CONCORD GRAPE is available at 19 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketGiant EagleGrocery GatewayHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerLoblawsMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


