Is Kedem Sparkling Peach Flavoured Grape Juice Beverage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
grape juice, grape juice concentrate, water, natural peach flavor, potassium sorbate and potassium metabisulfite added to enhance freshness
Check Kedem Sparkling Peach Flavoured Grape Juice Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kedem Sparkling Peach Flavoured Grape Juice Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kedem Sparkling Peach Flavoured Grape Juice Beverage is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansLoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


