Is Keebler Crackers, Animal, 160 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean And Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup,contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor
Check Keebler Crackers, Animal, 160 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Crackers, Animal, 160 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keebler Crackers, Animal, 160 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


