No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Keebler E.L.Fudge Elfwich Original Cookies 416g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil With Tbhq For Freshness), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains 2 % Or Less Of Invert Syrup, Cocoa, Salt, Cornstarch, Whey, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Butter (cream, Salt), Natural And Artificial Flavors. Contains: Wheat, Milk, And Soy.

Check Keebler E.L.Fudge Elfwich Original Cookies 416g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Keebler E.L.Fudge Elfwich Original Cookies 416g | Spoonful