Is Keebler Graham Mini Pie Crusts Dairy Free?

Description
Ready-made mini graham pie shells deliver a sweet, honeyed flavor and a crisp, sandy texture that softens with creamy fillings. Commonly used for individual cheesecakes, tarts, parfaits and icebox pies, reviewers note convenient portion sizes, consistent shape and ease of assembly, with occasional comments about sweetness, crumbliness and handling issues.

Description
Ready-made mini graham pie shells deliver a sweet, honeyed flavor and a crisp, sandy texture that softens with creamy fillings. Commonly used for individual cheesecakes, tarts, parfaits and icebox pies, reviewers note convenient portion sizes, consistent shape and ease of assembly, with occasional comments about sweetness, crumbliness and handling issues.
Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Palm And Palm Kernel Oil With Tbhq For Freshness, Sugar, Graham Flour, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Malt Extract, Soy Lecithin. Contains Wheat And Soy Ingredients.
Check Keebler Graham Mini Pie Crusts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Graham Mini Pie Crusts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Keebler Graham Mini Pie Crusts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Piece


