Is Keebler Original Chips Deluxe Minis Cookies, Original Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, EGGS, BAKING SODA, VANILLA FLAVORING, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Keebler Original Chips Deluxe Minis Cookies, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Original Chips Deluxe Minis Cookies, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


