Is Keebler Single Serve Sandwich Crackers Crackers Club and Cheddar 8 Count - 11 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Description
Single-serve sandwich crackers deliver a crisp, buttery club cracker paired with a mild cheddar filling. Convenient individually wrapped packs suit snacks, lunches, and on-the-go portions. Reviewers commonly note consistent crunch, kid-friendly taste, and portable packaging; some mention occasional flavor variance between batches but overall satisfactory convenience for casual snacking purposes.

Description
Single-serve sandwich crackers deliver a crisp, buttery club cracker paired with a mild cheddar filling. Convenient individually wrapped packs suit snacks, lunches, and on-the-go portions. Reviewers commonly note consistent crunch, kid-friendly taste, and portable packaging; some mention occasional flavor variance between batches but overall satisfactory convenience for casual snacking purposes.
Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil With Tbhq For Freshness), Whey, Sugar, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Butter (Cream, Salt), Citric Acid, Nonfat Milk, Turmeric Extract Color, Yellow 6, Peanut Flour, Soy Lecithin, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Soy Lecithin
Check Keebler Single Serve Sandwich Crackers Crackers Club and Cheddar 8 Count - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Single Serve Sandwich Crackers Crackers Club and Cheddar 8 Count - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Keebler Club, Crackers, Original, Snack Stacks, Grab 'N' Go, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
Keebler Club Crackers Multi-Grain Cheddar Cheese & Apple Slices - 12.7 Oz
AGED WHITE CHEDDAR MULTI-GRAIN CRACKERS WITH WHOLE GRAINS, SEEDS AND AGED WHITE CHEDDAR, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR
Keebler, Club Crackers, Original, Grab 'N' Go, Family Size, 18.8 Oz
Where to buy
Keebler Single Serve Sandwich Crackers Crackers Club and Cheddar 8 Count - 11 Oz is available at 20 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


