Is KEEBLER, S'MORES SANDWICH COOKIES, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL AND SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PALM OIL), WHEY.
Check KEEBLER, S'MORES SANDWICH COOKIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEEBLER, S'MORES SANDWICH COOKIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


