Is KEEBLER, SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% LESS OF SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1.

Check KEEBLER, SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee