Is KEEBLER, SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% LESS OF SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check KEEBLER, SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEEBLER, SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


