Is KEEBLER SUNSHINE FS HONEY GRAHAM MEAL 50LB 16CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), INVERT SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM, AND PALM KERNEL OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BAKING SODA, SALT, HONEY.
Check KEEBLER SUNSHINE FS HONEY GRAHAM MEAL 50LB 16CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEEBLER SUNSHINE FS HONEY GRAHAM MEAL 50LB 16CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Granule
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


