Is Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
- oat fiber
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Soybean Oil (With Tbhq For Freshness), Rice Flour, Sugar, Oat Fiber, Sea Salt,contains 2% Or Less Of Yeast, Whey, Soy Lecithin
Check Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


