Is Keebler Town House Tuscan Cheese Focaccia Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [Thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [Riboflavin], Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Soybean and Palm Oil With TBHQ For Freshness), Modified Corn Starch.Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Whey, Wheat Flour, Parmesan Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Dried Parsley, Garlic Powder, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast, Sugar, Onion Powder, Olive Oil, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Soy Lecithin

Check Keebler Town House Tuscan Cheese Focaccia Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keebler Town House Tuscan Cheese Focaccia Crackers is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSoup