Is Keebler, Zesta, Saltine Crackers, Original, Single Serve, 0.20 oz(Pack of 300) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b2
- riboflavin
- vitamin b1
vitamin b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Soybean Oil (With Tbhq For Freshness), Salt, Corn Syrup,contains 2% Or Less Of Baking Soda, Yeast, Soy Lecithin
Check Keebler, Zesta, Saltine Crackers, Original, Single Serve, 0.20 oz(Pack of 300) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler, Zesta, Saltine Crackers, Original, Single Serve, 0.20 oz(Pack of 300) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Where to buy
Keebler, Zesta, Saltine Crackers, Original, Single Serve, 0.20 oz(Pack of 300) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


