Is Keep IT Cleaner Plant Protein Powder Vanilla | 345g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seed Protein (72%), Erythritol, Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Keep IT Cleaner Plant Protein Powder Vanilla | 345g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keep IT Cleaner Plant Protein Powder Vanilla | 345g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go