Is Keep Keto Salt & Pepper Crackers | 75g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond meal, coconut oil, intense sweetener (erythritol, organic steviol glycosides), psyllium husk, salt 1.6%, pepper <1%.
Check Keep Keto Salt & Pepper Crackers | 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keep Keto Salt & Pepper Crackers | 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


