Is KEFIR, CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE, POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS 12 LIVE & ACTIVE KEFIR CULTURES - L. REUTERI, L. CASEI, L. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS, L. RHAMNOSUS, B. BACTERIUM BREVE, S. DIACETYLACTIS, B. BACTERIUM LONGUM, LEUCONOSTOC CREMORIS, S. FLORENTINUS, L. PLANTARUM

Check KEFIR, CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go