Is KEFIR LOWFAT YOGURT, MADAGASCAR VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PURE MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURES.
Check KEFIR LOWFAT YOGURT, MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEFIR LOWFAT YOGURT, MADAGASCAR VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


