Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kefir - Strawberry Banana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY BANANA NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN D3, CULTURES.

Check Kefir - Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Kefir - Strawberry Banana | Spoonful