Is Keli's Sauces Variety 3-Pack with FREE Silicone Basting Brush. Low Sodium & Gluten Free BBQ set with Teriyaki Sauce & Teriyaki Sauce Marinade for All occasions. Backyard BBQ Go To Teriyaki Wing Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn & Soy Proteins, Modified Corn Starch, Ginger, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color

Check Keli's Sauces Variety 3-Pack with FREE Silicone Basting Brush. Low Sodium & Gluten Free BBQ set with Teriyaki Sauce & Teriyaki Sauce Marinade for All occasions. Backyard BBQ Go To Teriyaki Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keli's Sauces Variety 3-Pack with FREE Silicone Basting Brush. Low Sodium & Gluten Free BBQ set with Teriyaki Sauce & Teriyaki Sauce Marinade for All occasions. Backyard BBQ Go To Teriyaki Wing Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDipping