No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kelkin Mint Flavored Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (60%) [sugar, Cocoa Mass (37%), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Mint Flavour (0.1%), Natural Vanilla Flavour], Wholegrain Rice (39.5%), Sesame Seeds, Salt. Contains Soya, Sesame Seeds. May Contain Traces Of Milk And Tree Nuts.

Check Kelkin Mint Flavored Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kelkin Mint Flavored Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes | Spoonful