Is KELLEY'S KOOKIES, MACADAMIAICEBOX COOKIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, FRESH EGGS, MACADAMIA NUTS, SALT, BAKING SODA, AND PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check KELLEY'S KOOKIES, MACADAMIAICEBOX COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KELLEY'S KOOKIES, MACADAMIAICEBOX COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


