Is KELLOGG FRUIT PIECES NON-LICENSED FROOT LOOPS .8OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.

Check KELLOGG FRUIT PIECES NON-LICENSED FROOT LOOPS .8OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go