Is Kellogg's Bluey Multigrain Shapes Breakfast Cereal 350g Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- cereal flours
- oat
cereal flours
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cereal Flours (Rice (50%), Oat (27%), Maize (5.5%)), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Chicory Root Fibre, Caramelised Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavouring, Niacin, Iron, Antioxidants (Ascorbyl Palmitate, Alpha Tocopherol), Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Kellogg's Bluey Multigrain Shapes Breakfast Cereal 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Bluey Multigrain Shapes Breakfast Cereal 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
Where to buy
Kellogg's Bluey Multigrain Shapes Breakfast Cereal 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake


