Is Kellogg's Corn Flakes Crumbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Corn, Sugar, Malt Flavor, Contains 2% or less of Salt.

Check Kellogg's Corn Flakes Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetMaltySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingSnacking