Is Kelloggs Crunchy Nut Corn Flakes Cereal 750G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maizey Sugar, Barley Malt Flavouring, Molasses, Honey (L %), Salt, Vitamins & Minerals: Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin Bi (Thiamin), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, For Allergens See Highlighted In Bold Servings! 25 Delicious This Pack Is Sold By Weight Not Volume, Settling Of Contents May Occur During Transit

Check Kelloggs Crunchy Nut Corn Flakes Cereal 750G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go